Startliste Skanderborg

Mødetid kl. 9.00

350 kg. Stock
Next generation
Futte
Black Dragon
500 kg. Modificeret
Daffy And
Idefix
Bandit
Little Deere
Blue Shadow
Black Bandit used parts
Bob The Minion
White deamon
Electra
Brutalis
Mr Horsepower
Wildcat
Just Another Generation
600 kg. modificeret
Fire Storm
Red Dragon
Lucky Duck
 Æ 6’er
600 kg. Compact Diesel
Dragon White
Power Star
Thy Thunder
Blue Figther
Crazy Ivy
The Skull
Poison Ivy
Deerehunter
Thy Power
No Fear

Startliste Fårhus

600 kg. Compact Diesel
 
Deer Hunter
Thy Thunder                                AFBUD
Crazy Ivy
Thy Power
The Skull
Poison Ivy
Power Star                                   AFBUD
Blue Figther                                 AFBUD
Dragon White
No Fear
 
 
350 kg. Stock
 
Black Dragon
Next Generation
Futte
 
 
500 kg. Modificeret
 
Blue Shadow
Daffy And
White Deamon
Wildcat
Mr. Horsepower
Black Bandit used parts
Electra
Little Deere
Bandit
Bob The Minion
Just Another Generation
Brutalis
 
 
600 kg. modificeret
 
Æ 6’er
Firestorm
Red Dragon
Lucky Duck

Startliste Allingåbro

Traktor 1.Træk 2. Træk Pull Off Dobbelt Pull off Placering Point
350 kg. Stock            
Black Dragon            
Futte            
Next Generation            
             
500 kg. Modificeret            
Bob The Minion            
Idefix            
Little Deere            
Bandit            
Brutalis            
Wildcat            
White Deamon            
Black Bandit Used Parts            
Electra            
Just Another Generation            
Blue Shadow            
Daffy And            
Mr. Horsepower            
             
600 kg. Compact Diesel            
Dragon White            
Power Star            
The Skull            
Blue Figther            
Poison Ivy            
Thy Power            
Crazy Ivy            
Thy Thunder            
No Fear            
Deer Hunter            
             
600 kg. Modificeret            
Lucky Duck            
Red Dragon            
Fire Storm            
Æ 6’er            
           

Stævner 2017

Stævnekalender 2017 🙂 🙂
8/4 Prøvetræk
23/4 Pokalløb Gabøl
6/5 1.Dm Brande
20/5 2.Dm Allingåbro
27/5 3.Dm Fårhus
24/6 4.Dm Skanderborg
29-30/7 5.Dm Brande
12/8 6.Dm Hedensted
19/8 7.Dm Haderup
2/9 Pokalløb Rynkeby
7/10 8.Dm Gamst

Dansk Garden Tractor Pulling